Home » Atleti DILETTANTI » K1 - LOW KICK

K1 - LOW KICK

MASCHILE

57 KG

Bassi Alessandro      k1 - LK     0W  2L          DEL GAUDIO GIUSEPPE  DYNAMITE TEAM (CR)

60 KG

Zliga Ali                  K1 - LK    4W  1L           DEL GAUDIO GIUSEPPE  DYNAMITE TEAM (CR)

63,5  KG

Soldi Riccardo          K1 - LK    0W  0L           DEL GAUDIO GIUSEPPE  DYNAMITE TEAM  (CR)

67 KG

Del Gaudio Lorenzo  K1 - LK    22W 10L         DEL GAUDIO GIUSEPPE  DYNAMITE TEAM (CR)

Scavone Valerio       K1 - LK     5W  1L          TURCHETTI GIOVANNI    P.T. KICKBOXING (BS)

Simone Genocchio    K1-LK       4W  3L           ROALD CARATTI  ROVATO FIGHT ACADEMY (BS)

Bouachra Hamza      K1 - LK    0W  0L           DEL GAUDIO GIUSEPPE  DYNAMITE TEAM (CR)

71 KG

Simone Tegiacchi        LK        4W   0L           MARCO BOLIS   KICKBOXING LECCO

Vittorio Zappa            LK         0W 4L            MARCO BOLIS   KICKBOXING LECCO

Mattia Schiera         LK-K1       0W  0L           ROALD CARATTI  ROVATO FIGHT ACADEMY  (BS)

75 kg

Carnevali GianMaria       LK     8W  0L              MARCO ANTOGNACETTI  KICKBOXING COMO

Florian Qokaj                LK     4W 2L 2D           MARCO BOLIS   KICKBOXING LECCO

Loris Maggioni               LK    1W  1L  1D          MARCO BOLIS   KICKBOXING LECCO

Ghislotti Lorenzo            K1    1W  0L               IVAN MAPELLI  TEAM FREE COMBAT ACADEMY (BG)

Manuele Brambilla         LK     0W  1L               MARCO BOLIS  KICKBOXING LECCO

81 KG 

Catalin Costin             K1        4W   1L              IVAN MAPELLI   TEAM FREE COMBAT ACADEMY (BG)

Cabrini Riccardo       K1 - LK    0W  1L              DEL GAUDIO GIUSEPPE  DYNAMITE TEAM (CR)

Erik Argentini           K1  - LK   0W   0L             CRISTIANO ZAMBONI  TAMPONGI KOMBAT (MN)

86 KG

Ferri Marco              K1 - LK    3W  2L              PAOLO ALLIEVI  KICKBOXING CUS BERGAMO

Morotti Cristian            LK       0W 1L               GIACOMO BARCELLA SERIANA KICKBOXING (BG)

91+ Kg

Niang Aliou              K1 - LK    2W  0L              DEL GAUDIO GIUSEPPE  DYNAMITE TEAM (CR)

Ferri Lorenzo           K1  -   LK  1W 1L  2D        PAOLO ALLIEVI    KICKBOXING CUS BERGAMO

Alan Momo                  LK       1W   1L  1D       MARCO BOLIS  KICKBOXING LECCO

FEMMINILE

55 KG

Mazzoleni Beatrice    K1      2W  1L       IVAN MAPELLI  TEAM FREE COMBAT ACADEMY (BG)

70 KG

Grillo Annagrazia    LK        0W  1L       MARCO ANTOGNACCETTI   KICKBOXING COMO

website under maintenance